Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Windy City vs Lietkabelis

CLKL January 4, 2020 - 4:30 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Lietkabelis1125465858
MGR Windy City1230526969

Lietkabelis

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
7Gvidas DrungilasGuard119102366.72633.31250.0180
8Paulius NarbutasForward119014757.10003560.0360
9Karolis KozysCenter153006966.70003475.0210
13Justas DambrauskasGuard-Forward42002450.0000000020
21Laurynas GiniotisForward-Center23001333.3000000120
29Egidijus LialkoGuard-Forward88104580.0040.0020.0260
33Edvinas CingaGuard-Forward730000021315.411100.0030
 Total 583721193161.342317.481457.19280

MGR Windy City

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
3Zoran ArsenovicGuard18110010.05955.633100.0010
4Botan Radovic-115004666.71250.0000050
11Nemnaja Susa-1980081080.011100.0000350
11Josip PetrusicCenter1311012728.600091090.01100
32Bobby Savich-3300020.0020.033100.0120
33Jimmy MichelsForward55001333.311100.0000140
 Total 693311152951.781553.3151693.86270