Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Vynera vs Stumbras

CLKL October 9, 2021 - 6:30 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Vynera2031527272
Stumbras1325386565

Vynera

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
4Rokas Survila Guard6300010.02366.7000120
5Jimmy Copenhaver Forward185014666.73475.01250.0053
9Edgaras ZilysGuard-Forward210011100.0000000100
5Erikas Gurskas Forward1150222100.02540.01250.0054
8Viktoras BalciunasForward-Center15000000001250.0051
15Karolis Vaitkevicius Forward1270051241.70002633.3431
54Domas Dičpetris Guard-Forward226003837.54757.144100.0150
 Total 723203153050.0111957.991656.37259

Stumbras

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
4Gedas KunciusGuard200000000022100.0001
7Adas PetkeviciusGuard610011100.0020.044100.0010
8Matas Rekasius Guard154006875.01333.3000223
9Povilas Sveiteris Forward-Center103015683.3000010.0031
12Tadas RekasiusForward0000000000000000
19Sigitas KazlauskasCenter0000000000000000
38Audrius Verbickas Forward510011100.01333.3000100
15Rokas Rekasius Guard101002366.71911.13475.0101
11Arius Alijosius Guard-Forward174002450.031421.444100.0042
33Justin SveiterisForward0000000000000000
 Total 651401172373.963119.4131586.74108