Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Vynera vs Lietava

CLKL October 16, 2021 - 6:30 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Vynera1724516363
Lietava2341647575

Vynera

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
10Rokas SurvilaGuard1200020.00001250.0020
0Jimmy Copenhaver Forward660022100.0020.022100.0150
13Lukas Rainis Guard-Forward126005862.5030.022100.0240
8Tadas StankeviciusForward0000010.0000020.0000
9Erikas Gurskas Forward105002633.32922.2000230
54Domas Dičpetris Guard-Forward132004580.01333.322100.0020
99Karolis Vaitkevicius Forward2160051241.72540.05955.6330
 Total 632700183650.052222.7121963.28190

Lietava

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
7Mantas Zilys Guard-Forward156003742.93650.0000150
10Laisvunas Rickus Guard-Forward51001250.011100.0000010
13Deividas Markevicius Guard121003742.92450.0000012
33Evaldas JacunskasForward1320066100.00001250.0020
99Emil Ostafiiciuc Center1390351050.00003742.9270
22Algirdas Kubilius Guard71001333.311100.022100.0100
91Daniel SveiterisForward104015683.3000000130
 Total 752404244158.571258.361154.55192