Breaking news
  1. Naujas 19-as ČLKL sezonas!

Vendas Senior vs Tauras Senior

CLKL Senior October 30, 2022 - 11:10 am
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234TOutcome
Vendas Senior1539497070Loss
Tauras Senior2641648282Win

Vendas Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
0Dan OrlowGuard110001520.03933.3000000
5Gela GelashviliCenter102015771.41250.03475.0021
7Mindaugas MickeviciusForward163005955.62450.0000122
12Giedrius MockunasGuard141004580.02728.6000011
20Eric MarshallGuard121013475.02922.2000011
41Adam KrzemkovCenter7000020.011100.0400000
 Total 70702183256.3113234.474175.0165

Tauras Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
3David KayGuard-Forward1520041136.42540.011100.0200
5Kestas SilanskasGuard45001250.00002366.7321
8Arnestas ArmonasForward440022100.0040.0000040
10Algirdas KubiliusGuard103002366.72633.3000120
11Josip PetrusicCenter18100191947.4010.0000372
33Dan ZandersonForward-Center45002728.6000010.0231
23Rashim LettsomeGuard221004757.13475.05683.3011
30Matt MaciakForward53001250.01520.0000030
 Total 823301255347.282532.081172.711225