Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Vendas Senior vs Lituanica Senior

CLKL Senior January 19, 2020 - 9:00 am
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Vendas Senior2644708787
Lituanica Senior1729557070

Vendas Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
7Mindaugas MickeviciusGuard135005771.41333.3000230
13Jotautas AlibaviciusGuard1141011100.03742.9000220
15Vaidotas TautkusForward115005771.4010.01250.0230
15David FergersonGuard23102044100.05683.30000100
17Mark PriaGuard1691051050.02728.6000360
19Ivan GerbislavGuard-Forward74202633.311100.0000130
21Mindaugas RazumasForward221011100.0010.0000110
41Adam KrzemkovCenter44002366.7000020.0220
 Total 874370253964.1122646.21425.013300

Lituanica Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
Ed BendoraitisForward1240061154.5010.0000130
8Paulius RauckinasGuard69003650.0000000270
11Justinas RiskusCenter158007977.80001333.3260
12Steve BendoraitisForward136004580.011100.02366.7240
45Walter NeimantasCenter43002450.0000000030
54Matt WilkinsonForward206113837.54944.422100.0240
55Tomas ZubinasForward0400000000000220
 Total 704011254358.151145.55862.511290