Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Vendas Senior vs Altum Senior

CLKL Senior October 3, 2021 - 10:10 am
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234TOutcome
Vendas Senior2145567272Win
Altum Senior1430435757Loss

Vendas Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
15Vaidotas Tautkus Forward85014850.0000000230
8David Fergerson Guard167002540.044100.0000341
21Mindaugas RazumasForward3400020.011100.0000130
41Adam KrzemkovCenter45001425.000022100.0141
7Mindaugas Mickevicius Guard115005955.6010.01250.0231
17Mark Pria Guard125004850.011100.01250.0141
5Gela Gelashvili Forward-Center1870091560.0010.0020.0341
 Total 723801255149.06875.04850.013255

Altum Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
10Mantas Petniunas Guard76002633.311100.0000242
13Renaldas Budrys Guard73002633.31425.0000121
1Mike JacksonForward53002728.60001250.0121
7Traverly Lutz Guard-Forward9500030.01520.0000231
11Bryce True Forward187013650.04580.0000341
17Adam Walker Forward116004850.02003475.0150
 Total 573001133636.191560.04666.710206