Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Tauras Senior vs. Vendas Senior

CLKL Senior November 7, 2021 - 3:20 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234TOutcome
Tauras Senior1745699393Win
Vendas Senior1433477070Loss

Tauras Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
1Rimvydas Grieze Forward261400101662.51616.73742.9770
5Kestas SilanskasGuard23001250.0000000030
7Donaldas Pustelnikovas Center3600030.011100.0000245
8Arnestas Armonas Forward770122100.01250.0000430
10Algirdas Kubilius Guard223006966.73650.0000210
13Deividas Markevicius Guard293006785.75955.61333.3121
17Eugenijus PaulaviciusForward1000010.0020.011100.0000
55Mindaugas ErnestasForward300000011100.0000000
 Total 933601254062.5122744.451145.516206

Vendas Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
4Mindaugas RazumasGuard3000030.011100.0000000
5Gela Gelashvili Center177004666.72366.73650.0073
7Mindaugas Mickevicius Forward102002366.722100.0000020
8David Fergerson Guard142004580.02450.0000022
11Airius PrialgauskasForward300000011100.0000000
12Giedrius Mockunas Guard1450011100.041233.3000232
15Vaidotas Tautkus Forward95003650.00003475.0232
 Total 702100142458.3122352.261060.04179