Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Lituanica vs Lietkabelis

CLKL December 18, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234TOutcome
Lituanica396683102102Win
Lietkabelis1328445252Loss

Lituanica

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
2Andrius PetkunasForward-Guard2490000081457.1000093
3Danielius JurgutisGuard430007887.591464.32366.7000
11Rytis AlmanasGuard73002450.01250.0000030
23Tomas RekstysGuard-Forward114011333.32633.33475.0132
35Sarunas SkadasCenter1750371258.31333.3000051
 Total 1022104172763.0213953.85771.41206

Lietkabelis

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
7Gvidas DrungilasGuard12300020.04666.7000031
8Paulius NarbutasForward84013742.90002366.7130
9Karolis KozysCenter1930091464.30001250.0120
24Andrius KornijenkoGuard3400050.01520.0000130
29Egidijus LialkoGuard-Forward103003742.91425.01250.0210
21Laurynas GiniotisForward-Center0200050.0000000020
 Total 521901154037.561540.04757.15141