Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Švyturys vs Lietkabelis

CLKL March 12, 2022 - 11:50 am
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234TOutcome
Švyturys2850698888Win
Lietkabelis2039527171Loss

Švyturys

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
2Lukas ZebrauskasForward143002366.72366.74666.7031
6Domas BudrysForward167003933.31250.07887.5250
7Dearle OlantunjiForward351004666.76966.791090.0010
9Andrius SimulisGuard1530044100.02633.311100.0030
10Irmantas GradzeviciusForward20001520.0000000000
15Steve VodickaForward6000000000000000
 Total 881400142751.9112055.0212584.02121

Lietkabelis

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
00Arnoldas KozysGuard62002450.000022100.0021
7Gvidas DrungilasGuard6200010.02540.0000111
8Paulius NarbutasForward97003742.91250.0000341
9Karolis KozysCenter650033100.0000000141
12Andrius ZukauskasForward3000030.01333.3020.0000
13Justas DambrauskasGuard3200020.01425.0000020
21Laurynas GiniotisForward-Center82004666.7000000200
24E KozysGuard142001333.341233.3020.0110
29Egidijus LialkoGuard-Forward135003650.02922.21250.0050
33Edvinas CingaGuard-Forward31000001333.3000010
 Total 712800163545.7123831.63837.58204