Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Svyturys vs Lietava

CLKL January 11, 2020 - 3:19 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Lietava1748698686
Švyturys2348739595

Lietava

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
17Domantas GureviciusGuard2661081080.02450.044100.0330
1CJ JacksonCenter30133181080.041040.022100.02110
7Renaldas LeipusForward1240066100.0030.0020.0220
13Deividas MarkeviciusGuard83201333.321020.0000030
2David FergersonGuard521011100.01425.0000020
18Ramunas InokaitisGuard510011100.01333.3000010
 Total 862971253180.6103429.46875.07220

Švyturys

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
2Lukas ZebrauskasForward153106785.711100.0030.0120
5Darius ParkerGuard213003650.04850.033100.0030
7Darius RandolphForward85201250.02366.7000140
8Steve VodickaForward0210000010.0000110
9Andrius SimulisGuard92103475.01616.7000020
10Rimas BarsketisForward0310000000000120
11Ryan JacksonGuard2350071070.03475.0000320
14Julius StaisiunasGuard168006785.711100.011100.0080
16Irmantas GradzeviciusForward320100011100.0000020
 Total 953361263672.2132552.04757.17260