Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Svyturys vs Lietava

CLKL February 26, 2022 - 5:20 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234TOutcome
Švyturys255075102102Win
Lietava1436537979Loss

Švyturys

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
3-310011100.00001250.0010
6Domas BudrysForward135006875.0020.01250.0230
7Dearle OlantunjiForward213003560.05955.6000030
8Illya IlyayevForward4260091369.281172.7000150
9Andrius SimulisGuard6300010.02633.3000120
15Julian ScottForward175005955.61250.03475.0320
 Total 1022300243764.9163053.35862.57160

Lietava

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
7Mantas ZilysGuard-Forward187015771.42922.222100.0251
13Deividas MarkeviciusGuard122003560.021118.2000020
24Rokas ZilysGuard73001333.31333.322100.0120
33Gela GelashviliCenter15110061637.5010.03560.0560
33Evaldas JacunskasForward1890081457.100022100.0630
77Andrius StabinisGuard9500010.03560.0000230
 Total 793701234650.082927.691181.816211