Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Stumbras vs Vynera

CLKL January 8, 2022 - 12:10 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234TOutcome
Stumbras2452789393Win
Vynera1539628484Loss

Stumbras

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
4Gedas KunciusGuard2200020.00002366.7020
8Matas RekasiusGuard27100081361.53475.02366.7461
9Povilas SveiterisForward-Center2100020.0010.022100.0010
12Tadas RekasiusForward210011100.0010.0000100
15Rokas RekasiusGuard2540081361.531030.0000130
11Zygimantas LeimonasForward242016785.741330.8000022
38Audrius VerbickasForward113002450.02633.31250.0121
 Total 932301254259.5123534.371070.07164

Vynera

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
1Lukas RainisGuard-Forward62003650.0020.0000111
2Domas DičpetrisGuard-Forward150003650.03742.9000000
4Karolis VaitkeviciusGuard96004757.1030.01250.0242
8Viktoras BalciunasForward-Center200011100.0030.0000001
8Jimmy CopenhaverForward1240061250.0020.0000310
13Rob BarnesGuard-Forward145005862.51520.011100.0142
 Total 581700224055.042218.22366.77106