Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Stumbras vs Radviliskis

CLKL January 11, 2020 - 9:05 am
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Stumbras924415252
Radviliskis1233466464

Stumbras

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
6Lukas RekasiusForward25101250.0020.0020.0140
7Adas PetkeviciusGuard253205771.441040.03475.0120
9Povilas SveiterisForward-Center3300010.01425.0000120
10Dan ZandersonForward-Center76002728.611100.0000150
12Tadas RekasiusForward112002366.72540.011100.0020
15Sigitas KazlauskasCenter49002728.6000020.0360
17Gedas KunciusGuard0200020.0010.0000020
 Total 523030122941.482334.84944.47230

Radviliskis

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
2Rokas Survila-51001250.01250.0000010
3John RimmerGuard38301333.30001250.0080
5Tomas SkardziusGuard83204666.7000000120
11Evaldas Jacunckas-2291281361.511100.033100.0180
12Andrius ZukauskasForward143004666.72366.7010.0030
22Algirdas KubiliusGuard6100010.02366.7000010
88Laurynas InokaitisForward43012633.3020.0000030
37Adomas MazeikaForward20001250.0000000000
 Total 642863213953.861154.54666.72260