Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Lituanica vs Stumbras

CLKL November 20, 2021 - 4:10 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234TOutcome
Lituanica2942678585Win
Stumbras2841556969Loss

Lituanica

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
3Danielius JurgutisGuard211011520.044100.077100.0011
11Raigardas GrauzinisGuard61003475.0000000010
9Chris ElderGuard1650055100.02540.0000231
11Lacy, TJForward122003560.02825.0000020
23Tomas RekstysGuard-Forward56002366.71333.3000150
4Sarunas SkadasCenter25301101471.400055100.0210
 Total 851802243666.792045.01212100.05132

Stumbras

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
4Gedas KunciusGuard0200000000000021
8Matas Rekasius Guard1430041136.411100.03475.0030
9Povilas SveiterisForward-Center0000000010.0000000
15Rokas Rekasius Guard104002366.72540.0000040
33Nojus Indrusaitis Forward2000371258.3010.066100.0000
41Adas Petkevicius Guard500211100.011100.0000000
10Aris Alijosius Guard-Forward2060051050.02922.244100.0151
 Total 691505193751.461833.3131492.91142