Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Stumbras vs Atletas U-17

CLKL October 27, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Stumbras1726466666
Atletas U-172342536868

Stumbras

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
7Adas PetkeviciusGuard213005771.43650.022100.0030
10Eimantas PleirisGuard76002366.711100.0000150
11Arnoldas AlijosiusForward-Center163002540.04580.0000210
12Tadas RekasiusForward53001250.01333.3000120
15Sigitas KazlauskasCenter16141061346.200041136.4680
17Gedas KunciusGuard13000000001250.0031
 Total 663210163053.391560.071546.710221

Atletas U-17

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
0Domas DičpetrisGuard-Forward77203475.0010.01250.0250
1Andrius AvinaForward129003742.92540.0000180
7Aleksandras MajusGuard51200001425.02450.0103
13Matas DeksnysGuard252106875.021020.07977.8020
15Matas MažeikaForward20001333.3010.0000001
24Bryan JanushGuard119005771.40001250.0091
30Kamil ZiglinckiForward0000000000000000
37Adomas MazeikaForward66012540.00002450.0150
 Total 683451203458.852123.8132161.95295