Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Stumbras vs Atletas U-16

CLKL September 15, 2018 - 5:50 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

ClubT
Stumbras65
Atletas U-1755

Stumbras

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
5Lukas RazumasGuard86003742.9000000331
6Lukas RekasiusForward66003742.9000000330
7Adas PetkeviciusForward840011100.02450.0010.0131
9Povilas SveiterisForward-Center0500020.0000000320
10Dan ZandersonForward-Center1110004757.111100.0000372
11Arnoldas AlijosiusForward-Center250011100.0020.0000231
12Tadas RekasiusForward1060122100.02540.0000241
15Sigitas KazlauskasCenter1360051050.00003560.0240
31Zygimantas LeimonasForward75002366.71714.3000140
 Total 655301214052.561931.63650.020336

Atletas U-17

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
7Aleksandras MajusGuard111001333.33933.3000014
13Matas DeksnysGuard6100010.02633.3000011
0Domas DičpetrisGuard-Forward114001333.33560.0000221
1Andrius AvinaForward0200010.0020.0000021
10Matas MažeikaForward0700010.0010.0010.0341
14Adomas MazeikaForward0300020.0000000120
9Paulius ViduolisGuard-Forward540111100.01425.0000130
24Bryan JanushGuard75003560.000011100.0230
34Greylin SmithGuard-Forward158003933.31520.06875.0351
 Total 55350192634.6103231.371070.012239