Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Radviliskis vs Atletas U-16

CLKL March 17, 2019 - 12:20 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Atletas U-171223324040
Radviliskis2334486666

Atletas U-17

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
0Domas DičpetrisGuard-Forward88013560.0050.022100.0082
1Andrius AvinaForward0700030.0010.0000160
7Aleksandras MajusGuard640011100.01333.311100.0042
9Paulius ViduolisGuard-Forward92003742.91333.3000023
13Matas DeksnysGuard134004666.71616.722100.0040
15Matas MažeikaForward23001250.0010.0000120
35Stephan Maksimovic-0100020.0000000010
37Adomas MazeikaForward23111520.0000000213
 Total 403212133141.931915.855100.042810

Radviliskis

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
S. PociusGuard1443071258.3040.0000313
Augustas SuopysGuard1411204850.022100.0000561
1Audrius VerbickasForward88701333.32825.0000264
3John RimmerGuard553011100.01250.0000050
4Rokas SurvilaGuard0301010.0050.0000122
22Algirdas KubiliusGuard17620010.051338.522100.0151
 Total 5837171132650.0103429.422100.0122511