Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Panevezys Senior vs Alytus Senior

CLKL Senior February 6, 2022 - 5:40 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234TOutcome
Panevezys Senior2343628080Win
Alytus Senior2136587171Loss

Panevezys Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
1Giedrius TijusasGuard0100010.0000000011
2Aurimas MatuleviciusGuard174003837.51616.788100.0220
5Edvinas CingaGuard200001250.06966.7000000
14Jason JacksonGuard0100000000000010
14Egidijus LialkoGuard3170061442.95955.64850.0161
4Tomus BockusGuard128005862.50002450.0440
 Total 802100153345.5122450.0142070.07142

Alytus Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
Edgaras BudzinauskasGuard0000000000000000
9Darius VenysForward1170151241.7020.01250.0253
10Giedrius JucysForward361006875.051241.791369.2102
21Mantas PagalysForward125006785.7000030.0051
24Vaidotas LydekaForward125004944.4010.04850.0051
69Donatas SabaliauskasGuard0000010.0000000000
 Total 711801213756.851533.3142653.83157