Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Panevezys Senior vs Tauras Senior

CLKL Senior October 10, 2021 - 9:00 am
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234TOutcome
Panevezys Senior1429465959Win
Tauras Senior1126425151Loss

Panevezys Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
10Svajunas MasilionisCenter0000000000000002
10Giedrius TijusasGuard80002728.61250.01425.0000
11Aurimas Janusonis Guard0100010.0020.0000100
23Aurimas Matulevicius Guard2140031323.13933.36875.0131
1Tomus BockusGuard60002450.0020.022100.0001
11Jason Jackson Guard800000022100.022100.0000
14Egidijus Lialko Guard95001425.02366.71250.0052
5Edvinas Cinga Guard7100030.02728.61333.3012
 Total 59110083225.0102737.0132161.9298

Tauras Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
5Kestas SilanskasGuard1000070.00001250.0001
7Donaldas Pustelnikovas Center86002540.01425.01250.0241
8Arnestas Armonas Forward0500020.0020.0020.0051
13Deividas Markevicius Guard321006966.761442.92633.3012
17Eugenijus Paulavicius Forward40012450.0020.0000000
30Laisvunas Rickus Guard-Forward20001250.0010.0020.0001
55Mindaugas ErnestasForward40002540.0050.0000000
 Total 511201133438.272825.041428.62106