Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Panevezys Senior vs Kaunas Senior

CLKL Senior November 17, 2019 - 11:00 am
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Panevezys Senior1421404747
Kaunas Senior1038598484

Panevezys Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
9Trendy LutzGuard102003560.01425.01333.3110
10Giedrius TijusasGuard53001250.01616.7000120
11Aurimas JanusonisGuard0600020.0040.0020.0330
11Matas NeparaviciusCenter16101041136.422100.02450.0280
29Bryce-167205862.51333.34580.0340
 Total 472830132846.451926.371450.010180

Kaunas Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
7Aivaras MajusGuard810214666.7020.0000280
10Rolandas ValeisaGuard-Forward227202366.76875.0010.0250
11Ramunas InokaitisGuard82001333.32366.7000110
13Tautvydas TarasovasForward-Center137002229.13560.0010.0250
14Sigitas KazlauskasCenter58002728.60001425.0440
17Remigijus MasysGuard56002366.7010.011100.0330
45Audrius VerbickasForward23112061060.03837.522100.0470
 Total 845161195435.2142751.94944.418330