Breaking news
  1. Naujas 19-as ČLKL sezonas!

Panevezys Senior vs Alytus Senior

CLKL Senior November 6, 2022 - 1:10 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234TOutcome
Panevezys Senior1637649191Win
Alytus Senior1225536969Loss

Panevezys Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
1Giedrius TijusasGuard76002540.01250.0000240
4Arvydas Mikalainis Guard67001520.01333.31250.0250
8Mantas Petniunas Guard18000000000000000
11Anthony Simmons Forward-Center107005771.4000010.0161
6Nelson, Randy Guard171001000000000190
7Kay Miller Guard33200000101190.9000110
 Total 91320181747.1121675.01333.37251

Alytus Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
Aurimas Spucys Forward155003475.033100.0000051
7Darius Venys Forward92002633.3010.04666.7111
9Edvinas MajusGuard0200010.0030.0000110
21Mantas Pagalys Forward1810091369.2000010.0010
69Donatas Sabaliauskas Guard70001250.02366.7000000
25Liudas Svirskas Guard205004850.03560.055100.0052
 Total 691500193455.981553.391275.02134