Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Panevezys Senior vs Alytus Senior

CLKL Senior November 3, 2019 - 10:20 am
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Panevezys Senior1634446060
Alytus Senior1527436262

Panevezys Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
9Trendy LutzGuard22201250.0000000021
10Giedrius TijusasGuard6400010.02366.7000040
11Aurimas JanusonisGuard52001250.01250.0000021
11Matas NeparaviciusCenter175404757.12450.03475.0050
21Laurynas GiniotisForward-Center126006966.7000000150
33Edvinas CingaGuard-Forward18830010.061250.0010.0081
 Total 602790122254.5112152.43560.01263

Alytus Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
1Edvinas BadzineviciusGuard3000020.01520.01250.0000
10Giedrius JucysForward140004666.71250.033100.0000
13Audrius VasiliauskasGuard255003560.051241.74580.0050
15Derrick JohnsonForward-Center138004944.41425.02450.0260
24Vaidotas LydekaForward713002922.20003560.0490
 Total 622600133141.982334.8131968.46200