Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Alytus Senior vs Altum Senior

CLKL Senior January 12, 2020 - 9:00 am
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Alytus Senior1733507171
Altum Senior1624375555

Alytus Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
1Edvinas BadzineviciusGuard0200000030.0000020
6Arunas AlaseviciusForward330011100.000011100.0030
9Darius VenysForward1430081266.7020.0010.0120
13Audrius VasiliauskasGuard0000000000000000
15Derrick JohnsonForward-Center173003475.02450.06785.7030
21Mantas PagalysForward125006875.0000030.0230
24Vaidotas LydekaForward1310114850.011100.022100.0460
10Giedrius JucysForward129005771.4030.02366.7360
 Total 713511274067.531323.1111764.710250

Altum Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
7Gedas KunciusGuard128002825.01250.055100.0260
10Mantas PetniunasGuard254103837.561540.01425.0310
11Bill PodbonyGuard86004757.1030.0000330
13Renaldas BudrysGuard77102366.71425.0000160
13Kastytis Tedaravicius-3700010.01520.0000340
 Total 553220112740.792931.06966.712200