Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Lituanica Senior vs Tauras Senior

CLKL Senior January 26, 2020 - 10:20 am
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Lituanica Senior2237516767
Tauras Senior1940598484

Lituanica Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
54Ed BendoraitisForward84104757.1050.0000130
8Paulius RauckinasGuard44002366.7020.0000130
10Andrius PauliusGuard0410000000000040
11Justinas RiskusCenter1150051533.30001250.0050
13Donatas SiliunasGuard104002450.022100.0000220
32Jeff FalknerGuard148001333.32922.261346.2350
54Matt WilkinsonForward812304666.7060.0010.0390
55Tomas ZubinasForward0200000000000020
12Steve BendoraitisForward124006875.0010.0000130
 Total 674750244652.242516.071643.811360

Tauras Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
3Andrius AnciulisGuard0110010.0040.0000010
5Kestas SilanskasGuard123006966.71250.0000120
10Algirdas KubiliusGuard208401250.05862.533100.0350
11Josip PetrusicCenter321720152171.4020.00004130
17Eugenijus PaulaviciusForward66100002450.0000060
33Dan ZandersonForward-Center148015955.61250.01250.0260
 Total 844381274264.392240.94580.010330