Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Lietkabelis vs Stumbras

CLKL October 30, 2021 - 6:30 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Lietkabelis1122344848
Stumbras2032486363

Lietkabelis

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
7Gvidas DrungilasGuard23001425.0040.0000120
8Paulius NarbutasForward1111013837.511100.01250.0653
9Karolis KozysCenter91003650.000033100.0010
13Justas DambrauskasGuard520011100.011100.0000020
12Laurynas GiniotisForward-Center42012540.0000000020
24Andrius KornijenkoGuard0000000000000000
29Egidijus LialkoGuard-Forward61003933.300022100.0100
33Edvinas CingaGuard-Forward34000001616.72450.0131
91Andrius ZukauskasForward80003837.5060.0000000
 Total 482402164139.031816.781172.79154

Stumbras

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
4Gedas KunciusGuard0201000010.0000110
8Matas RekasiusGuard232016875.02540.05683.3022
9Povilas SveiterisForward-Center7100010.02366.71250.0010
12Tadas RekasiusForward0000000020.0000000
15Rokas RekasiusGuard161005683.32633.3000011
38Audrius VerbickasForward11201020.02540.01250.0021
33Justin SveiterisForward60012540.00002366.7000
 Total 63804132259.182236.491369.2174