Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Lietava vs Vynera

CLKL January 29, 2022 - 3:10 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234TOutcome
Lietava2753759696Win
Vynera1229518383Loss

Lietava

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
3David Kay Guard24000000000000000
10Laisvunas RickusGuard-Forward0200010.0000000020
13Deividas Markevicius Guard1620011100.044100.02366.7020
18Ramunas InokaitisGuard340011100.011100.0000040
33Evaldas Jacunskas Forward24001111291.7010.02450.0000
91Danas Kavaliauskas Forward1400111100.02366.76785.7000
33Gela Gelashvili Center920033100.000033100.0020
88Karolis BauzaGuard-Forward610033100.0000000010
 Total 961102202290.97977.8131776.50110

Vynera

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
1Lukas Rainis Guard-Forward1670051338.52728.6000251
2Domas Dičpetris Guard-Forward1730071163.61616.7000120
3Erikas GurskasForward0000000000000000
4Karolis Vaitkevicius Guard2240151241.73742.93475.0042
7Rokas SurvilaGuard6000020.02450.0000001
8Viktoras Balciunas Forward-Center67012540.04666.7000160
8Tadas StankeviciusForward0401020.0000000130
10Don Coll Guard167002540.04666.7000161
 Total 833203215042.0163644.43475.06265