Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Lietava vs Švyturys

CLKL October 9, 2021 - 5:20 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Lietava1537506363
Švyturys1838556565

Lietava

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
2John Rimmer Guard104001520.02540.02450.0133
7Mantas Zilys Guard-Forward1220021118.22540.022100.0020
10Laisvunas Rickus Guard-Forward230011100.0000000120
11Artiom ChykalovCenter37021250.0030.01333.3071
18Ramunas InokaitisGuard40002366.7010.0000001
23Konstantinas Smirnovas Guard830011100.02540.0000030
33Evaldas Jacunskas Forward2480281747.1010.088100.0261
 Total 632704164040.062030.0131776.54236

Švyturys

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
5Domas Budrys Forward-Guard128011911.12366.74580.0530
8Steve Vodicka Forward23001333.3020.0000211
8Illya Ilyayev Forward32501101376.94757.1000230
9Andrius Simulis Guard85001250.02633.3000051
16Irmantas GradzeviciusForward0500000020.0000051
19Derek Ciezak Forward811024850.0040.0000381
4Rimvydas GriezeGuard34002001333.3000220
 Total 654104193554.392733.34580.014274