Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

MGR Windy City vs Stumbras

CLKL November 13, 2021 - 5:20 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234TOutcome
MGR Windy City2039587474Loss
Stumbras1835568181Win

MGR Windy City

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
0Josip PetrusicCenter2140081553.30005862.5221
3Zoran ArsenovicGuard20120371070.02540.0010.01111
13Davor OstojicGuard-Forward75013742.9000000051
7Milan BracovicForward-Guard0601000000000243
41Alex FilipovicForward3101020.01250.0000011
24SekuucForward1020044100.0020.022100.0020
30John DjurovskiForward11000000000000000
21Bobby Savich-210022100.0000000101
 Total 743106244060.03933.371163.66258

Stumbras

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
4Gedas KunciusGuard0000000000000000
8Matas Rekasius Guard70002728.611100.022100.0000
11Eimantas PleirisGuard64003837.5000000131
12Tadas RekasiusForward200011100.0000000001
15Rokas Rekasius Guard106003837.5050.044100.0151
33Nojus Indrusaitis Forward284004757.13742.9111291.7041
38Audrius VerbickasForward200011100.0000000001
9Povilas SveiterisForward-Center0000000000000000
10Aris Alijosius Guard-Forward263004666.761154.5000033
 Total 811700183847.4102441.7171894.42158