Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Lietava vs Stumbras

CLKL March 19, 2022 - 4:40 am
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234TOutcome
Lietava1225466262Loss
Stumbras2340589999Win

Lietava

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
1Karolis BauzaGuard-Forward31001616.7020.01250.0010
7Mantas ZilysGuard-Forward124014580.01333.311100.0313
11Arnestas ArmonasForward0400000010.0000130
23David KayGuard226005862.53560.033100.0151
24Rokas ZilysGuard3100010.01425.0000101
33Gela GelashviliCenter1030044100.00002366.7120
3Algirdas KubiliusGuard2101040.0020.022100.0010
13Deividas MarkeviciusGuard820011100.02825.0000112
17Laisvunas RickusGuard-Forward200011100.0000000000
77Andrius StabinisGuard0100010.0000000010
 Total 622302163151.672528.091181.88157

Stumbras

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
4Gedas KunciusGuard0200010.0000000020
6Lukas RekasiusForward30901111957.92540.022100.0271
7Adas PetkeviciusGuard0000000000000000
8Matas RekasiusGuard110002633.32450.01250.0001
9Povilas SveiterisForward-Center0401000000000130
10Arnoldas AlijosiusForward-Center254014666.771450.0000130
12Tadas RekasiusForward0000000000000000
15Rokas RekasiusGuard3020881457.12728.681172.7021
19Sigitas KazlauskasCenter0300010.0000000031
33Nojus IndrusaitisForward0000000000000000
38Audrius VerbickasForward3400030.011100.044100.0040
 Total 9928011255050.0143145.2151978.94244