Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Lietava vs MGR Windy City

CLKL October 30, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Lietava1425344949
MGR Windy City2034497171

Lietava

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
2John RimmerGuard41002633.3080.0000012
17Laisvunas RickusGuard-Forward0401010.0000000040
13Deividas MarkeviciusGuard18000010.061442.9000002
99Evaldas JacunskasForward1380041136.4020.05862.5445
33Emil OstafiiciucCenter1030141040.0020.022100.0214
18Arnestas ArmonasForward0600000000000331
11Daniel SveiterisForward45001250.0010.02450.0231
 Total 492702113135.562722.291464.3111615

MGR Windy City

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
0Josip PetrusicCenter1460071163.6010.0000241
3Zoran ArsenovicGuard2220055100.04580.0000021
5Davor OstojicGuard-Forward0000000000000000
10Nemnaja SusaForward25001520.0000000051
13Dainel OstojicGuard-Forward1020155100.000022100.0110
15Alex FilipovicForward600122100.00 0022100.0000
24SekuucForward50002366.7030.022100.0000
21Bobby Savich-4000022100.011100.022100.0000
17Milan BracovicForward-Guard86003475.000022100.0150
 Total 712102273773.051050.01010100.04173