Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Kaunas Senior vs Tauras Senior

CLKL Senior January 12, 2020 - 11:40 am
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Kaunas Senior1731587676
Vendas Senior2138567777

Kaunas Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
8Edmundas AleknaviciusGuard0310010.0000000030
9Robertas PaulauskasGuard2310010.00002540.0030
10Rolandas ValeisaGuard-Forward1140011100.03560.0000040
13Tautvydas TarasovasForward-Center0000000000000000
14Sigitas KazlauskasCenter43002540.0000000210
18Tomas RekstysForward2471061060.04850.03650.0160
34Laurynas InokaitisForward19161071258.31333.32450.05110
45Audrius VerbickasForward1060044100.000022100.0150
17Remigijus MasysGuard1500030.0020.01250.0230
11Ramunas InokaitisGuard5200010.01250.022100.0020
 Total 764940203852.692045.0122157.111380

Vendas Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
1Domantas GureviciusGuard77001714.31250.02450.0160
7Mindaugas MickeviciusGuard96003933.31250.0000240
13Jotautas AlibaviciusGuard31000001425.0000010
15Vaidotas TautkusForward69011616.711100.01250.0360
15David FergersonGuard31105071353.84850.081266.7280
17Mark PriaGuard156005955.61333.322100.0330
19Ivan GerbislavGuard-Forward41002366.7000010.0010
21Mindaugas RazumasForward0000000000000000
55Airius PrialgauskasForward22001333.3000000020
 Total 774251205040.092045.0132161.911310