Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Kaunas Senior vs Altum Senior

CLKL Senior February 2, 2020 - 9:00 am
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Kaunas Senior2146607575
Altum Senior29133232

Kaunas Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
7Aivaras MajusGuard25411333.3030.0020.0230
8Edmundas AleknaviciusGuard1432071070.0000000210
9Robertas PaulauskasGuard0500030.0010.0040.0050
10Rolandas ValeisaGuard-Forward621033100.0030.0000110
11Ramunas InokaitisGuard642000022100.0000040
13Tautvydas TarasovasForward-Center0110000000000010
17Remigijus MasysGuard157206875.01250.0000160
18Tomas RekstysForward20191061060.02633.32366.73160
45Audrius VerbickasForward123004580.01250.01250.0120
 Total 7549131274264.361931.631127.310390

Altum Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
1Giedrius IndrusaitisForward-Center0400010.0000000220
4Sarunas GecasCenter165004666.722100.022100.0230
7Gedas KunciusGuard25101333.3030.0020.0230
10Mantas PetniunasGuard82004757.1050.0000020
11Bill PodbonyGuard0500020.0000000230
13Renaldas BudrysGuard61103475.0030.0000010
13Kastytis Tedaravicius-0100000020.0000010
15Arvydas MikalainisGuard0700050.0030.0000340
 Total 323020122842.921811.12450.011190