Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Juodkrantė vs Švyturys

CLKL March 19, 2022 - 2:20 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234TOutcome
Juodkrante2248647373Win
Švyturys2836526565Loss

Juodkrante

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
4Antonio AllisonGuard174005955.611100.04580.0040
7Justas MartinkusGuard220011100.0030.0000020
8Martynas EinikisGuard143005771.410011100.0031
20Laurynas MotuzisForward2660091560.01520.05683.3330
20Mantas DubauskasForward12002000000000000
23Paulius OtruskeviciusGuard22001250.0030.0000020
33Matas KuoksysForward0200010.0000000020
 Total 731902213560.031225.0101283.33161

Švyturys

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
2Lukas ZebrauskasForward121003475.000066100.0010
5Derek CiezakForward0000000000000000
6Domas BudrysForward142004580.02366.7000020
8Illya IlyayevForward142003475.02366.722100.0110
9Andrius SimulisGuard21100010.071163.6000010
10Irmantas GradzeviciusForward0100000000000010
14Julius StaisiunasGuard200011100.0010.0010.0000
15Steve VodickaForward2100000010.022100.0010
 Total 65800111573.3111957.9101190.9170