Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Juodkrante vs. Stumbras

CLKL February 5, 2022 - 6:30 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234TOutcome
Juodkrante2443678888Win
Stumbras1732647979Loss

Juodkrante

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
7Justas Martinkus Guard500000011100.022100.0000
8Martynas Einikis Guard143007977.8000000120
20Laurynas Motuzis Forward245024666.72366.7121580.0230
20Mantas Dubauskas Forward29601111573.33742.91250.0240
33Matas KuoksysForward220011100.0000000020
23Paulius Otruskevicius Guard1400061442.9020.022100.0000
 Total 881603294564.461346.2172181.05110

Stumbras

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
8Matas RekasiusGuard71001333.31616.72540.0010
10Aris Alijosius Guard-Forward193002450.041040.033100.0120
15Rokas Rekasius Guard142006875.0010.02450.0020
19Sigitas KazlauskasCenter0100000000000010
33Nojus Indrusaitis Forward231002540.051241.7000010
38Audrius Verbickas Forward200011100.0010.0000000
6Lukas Rekasius Forward1440071163.6000000040
 Total 791200193259.4103033.371258.31110