Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Juodkrante vs Stumbras

CLKL October 2, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Juodkrante1529527272
Stumbras1931516767

Juodkrante

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
4Antonio Allison Guard2720191850.01425.06785.7021
7Justas Martinkus Guard310000011100.0000100
11Germantas Valionis Guard730022100.000033100.0032
20Laurynas MotuzisForward00000000000000000
24Edvinas Masilionis Forward-Guard92003742.911100.0000200
23Paulius Otruskevicius Guard206015955.6060.0101376.9150
 Total 661402193652.831225.0192382.64103

Stumbras

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
8Matas Rekasius Guard2010071163.62540.0000102
15Rokas Rekasius Guard164005862.52728.6000130
9Povilas Sveiteris Forward-Center0300000000000031
12Tadas RekasiusForward410022100.0000000011
17Gedas KunciusGuard14000000001250.0221
38Audrius Verbickas Forward85002540.011100.011100.0052
11Arius Alijosius Guard-Forward182003560.061442.9000021
19Sigitas KazlauskasCenter01100020.0000000472
 Total 673100193357.6112740.72366.782310