Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Vynera vs Švyturys

CLKL December 18, 2021 - 2:10 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234OTTOutcome
Vynera14546898100100Loss
Švyturys30437598111111Win

Vynera

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
1Lukas RainisGuard-Forward2140071070.02540.01250.0130
2Domas DičpetrisGuard-Forward1900071070.011100.022100.0000
4Karolis VaitkeviciusGuard2630091181.811100.05771.4121
8Viktoras BalciunasForward-Center140004580.02450.0000000
8Jimmy CopenhaverForward175005771.42633.31250.0140
8Tadas StankeviciusForward0500000010.0000050
13Rob BarnesGuard-Forward30000001425.0000000
 Total 1001700324374.492240.991369.23141

Švyturys

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
4Tadas StonkusForward1540061154.51250.0000130
5Derek CiezakForward144004850.01333.33475.0220
6Domas BudrysForward3470091369.24757.144100.0700
10Irmantas GradzeviciusForward3400020.01250.0000130
1Ryan JacksonGuard164002540.04580.0000040
14Julius StaisiunasGuard133006785.7010.01425.0121
7Dearle OlantunjiForward161002450.04757.1000102
 Total 1112700295058.0152755.681266.713143