Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Juodkrante vs Atletas U-17

CLKL September 22, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Juodkrante2336598080
Atletas U-171126345454

Juodkrante

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
Melvin RoweGuard611001250.01250.01250.0380
7Justas MartinkusGuard65103650.0020.0000142
11Germantas ValionisGuard450022100.0010.0000321
23Paulius OtruskeviciusGuard125113560.0010.06875.0140
33Matas KuoksysForward56201250.01250.0020.0240
3Robertas SyciusGuard10000010.03742.9000000
20Laurynas MotuzisForward2390371070.02633.33475.0181
4Antonio AlisonGuard1441071353.8030.0000132
 Total 804554244158.572429.2101662.512336

Atletas U-17

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
0Domas DičpetrisGuard-Forward3410040.000033100.0130
1Andrius AvinaForward22001250.0000000020
7Aleksandras MajusGuard21001425.0040.0000012
13Matas DeksnysGuard55101425.01520.0000230
15Matas MažeikaForward66103560.0010.0000150
24Bryan JanushGuard710003475.00001250.0281
37Adomas MazeikaForward43002540.0000000121
9Paulius ViduolisGuard-Forward1650041040.02366.722100.0052
12Jermey Fears-94103475.01333.3000130
 Total 544040184242.941625.06785.78326