Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Atletas U-17 vs Lietkabelis

CLKL October 6, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Atletas U-172545598080
Lietkabelis2133526666

Atletas U-17

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
0Domas DičpetrisGuard-Forward45002450.0020.0020.0230
7Aleksandras MajusGuard41101250.0020.02450.0101
9Paulius ViduolisGuard-Forward2840091369.22366.74580.0400
12Jermey Fears-214102540.05771.42450.0220
13Matas DeksnysGuard540011100.01520.0000040
24Bryan JanushGuard0200010.0000000020
37Adomas MazeikaForward87103650.00002366.7340
7Dakahri Jaudon-95104757.1010.03475.0320
13Jeremy Fears Junior-1300030.00001333.3120
 Total 803540224252.482040.0142556.016191

Lietkabelis

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
7Gvidas DrungilasGuard56301250.01333.3010.0153
8Paulius NarbutasForward17101171353.80003933.3464
9Karolis KozysCenter0000000000000000
13Justas DambrauskasGuard-Forward3410010.01520.0000041
12Laurynas GiniotisForward-Center19110191850.00001333.3471
24Andrius KornijenkoGuard0000000000000000
29Egidijus LialkoGuard-Forward88202450.0010.04757.1171
33Edvinas CingaGuard-Forward142201250.04757.1000020
 Total 664192204050.061637.582040.0103110