Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Atletas U-16 vs Stumbras

CLKL March 17, 2019 - 10:00 am
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Atletas U-171325355454
Stumbras2130506969

Atletas U-17

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
0Domas DičpetrisGuard-Forward103002728.61333.33650.0121
1Andrius AvinaForward811304757.1020.0000382
7Aleksandras MajusGuard61001250.01520.011100.0012
9Paulius ViduolisGuard-Forward44002540.0030.0000041
13Matas DeksnysGuard163005862.52728.6000032
15Matas MažeikaForward61003650.0000000101
35Stephan Maksimovic-0310010.0000000121
37Adomas MazeikaForward42012450.0010.0000020
 Total 542841194047.542119.04757.162210

Stumbras

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
5Lukas RazumasForward-Guard1040022100.01425.03475.0132
6Lukas RekasiusForward1122041040.01333.3000020
7Adas PetkeviciusGuard54401520.01425.0000130
10Dan ZandersonForward-Center21134071450.0010.071353.83103
11Arnoldas AlijosiusForward-Center85101333.32540.0000142
31Zygimantas LeimonasForward108322728.62450.0000170
Andrius Virbickas-0540010.0050.0000233
9Gedas KunciusGuard422011100.00002366.7021
 Total 6943202184341.972626.9122060.093411