Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Atletas U-16 vs Lituanica

CLKL March 1, 2019 - 6:40 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Atletas U-172142547272
Lituanica1935628383

Atletas U-17

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
0Domas DičpetrisGuard-Forward62013475.0010.0000021
1Andrius AvinaForward62003650.0000000200
7Aleksandras MajusGuard121111250.04757.1000011
9Paulius ViduolisGuard-Forward142004580.02366.7000020
13Patrick-620022100.000022100.0021
13Matas DeksnysGuard202104666.74757.1000020
15Matas MažeikaForward42002366.7000000200
24Bryan JanushGuard441002540.0000000131
 Total 7217122213363.6101855.622100.05124

Lituanica

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
2Andrius PetkunasForward-Guard52301333.31333.3000110
9Raiga GrauzinisForward-Guard0000000000000000
35Sarunas SkadasCenter32703161984.200011100.0340
15Chris ElderGuard221105955.64666.7000010
15Chris HobsonGuard112005955.600011100.0110
9Raigardas GrauzinisGuard132106785.700011100.0110
 Total 831453334770.25955.633100.0680