Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Atletas U-16 – Švyturys

CLKL October 13, 2018 - 1:40 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Atletas U-171729446666
Švyturys2050709191

Atletas U-17

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
7Aleksandras MajusGuard4220010.01425.01250.0025
13Matas DeksnysGuard163102540.04850.0000030
0Domas DičpetrisGuard-Forward1160033100.01425.022100.0151
15Matas MažeikaForward22001425.0010.0000022
37Adomas MazeikaForward46202450.0000000240
9Paulius ViduolisGuard-Forward2261181457.122100.0000153
24Bryan JanushGuard730033100.000011100.0213
30Kamil ZiglinckiForward02200050.00000000220
 Total 665061193948.781942.14580.064414

Švyturys

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
8Steve VodickaForward174106785.711100.022100.0220
14Julius StaisiunasGuard1911804580.03475.022100.01100
16Irmantas GradzeviciusForward85304666.7010.0000232
5Denton Wallace-36620131681.33650.011100.0333
10Rimas BarsketisForward118305683.30001250.0442
 Total 9134170324080.071258.36785.712227