Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Atletas U-16 – Road Cariers

CLKL October 6, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Atletas U-171325375252
Road Carriers1233557272

Atletas U-17

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
Aleksandras MajusGuard521011100.01425.0000022
Matas DeksnysGuard94003742.91714.3000223
Domas DičpetrisGuard-Forward94001616.72450.01250.0041
Andrius AvinaForward44001333.30002450.0043
Matas MažeikaForward41002450.0000000012
Adomas MazeikaForward20001250.0000000000
Paulius ViduolisGuard-Forward105203650.011100.011100.0051
Bryan JanushGuard0300010.0000000120
Greylin SmithGuard-Forward0000000000000000
30Kamil ZiglinckiForward22001425.0000000110
Jeremy KriegerGuard711402450.01520.0000292
 Total 523670153839.562128.64757.163014

Road Carriers

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
3Marcel AndersonGuard323305955.671450.02450.0123
7Evaldas SkapkusGuard43202633.3020.0000032
10Gediminas MickusForward75103560.0020.011100.0141
11Nick LivasForward21114251145.53933.32450.01103
12Paulius MileikisGuard85104666.7010.0000142
19Dovydas PakalniskisForward0510020.0040.0000142
 Total 7232122193948.7103231.35955.652713