Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Atletas U-16 – Radviliskis

CLKL November 3, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Atletas U-171936526767
Radviliskis284776100100

Atletas U-17

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
7Aleksandras MajusGuard822011100.02728.6000023
0Domas DičpetrisGuard-Forward103013837.5040.04580.0120
1Andrius AvinaForward1680051241.72450.0000171
37Adomas MazeikaForward132005771.41520.0000111
9Paulius ViduolisGuard-Forward1810091181.8000000100
30Kamil ZiglinckiForward23101333.3010.0020.0120
 Total 671931244257.152123.84757.15145

Radviliskis

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
3John RimmerGuard1555033100.033100.0000141
9Zoran ArsenovicGuard198305683.33742.9000172
11Josip PetrusicCenter1893091275.0020.0010.0450
22Algirdas KubiliusGuard128302540.02540.022100.0262
21Audrius VerbickasForward332000011100.0000030
2Darius Leitenantas-41202540.0000000010
33Donantas SabaliauskasGuard0310010.0020.0000121
23Laurynas InokaitisForward291201111668.83475.0000481
 Total 10049191324866.7122450.02366.713367