Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Atletas U-16 – Lietava

CLKL November 3, 2018 - 1:40 pm
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Atletas U-171221375757
Lietava2031507070

Atletas U-17

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
7Aleksandras MajusGuard142101250.041040.0000112
0Domas DičpetrisGuard-Forward74102540.0020.033100.0223
1Andrius AvinaForward134105955.61250.0000134
37Adomas MazeikaForward77213837.5010.011100.0161
9Paulius ViduolisGuard-Forward1431071450.0000000035
30Kamil ZiglinckiForward28101333.3000010.0172
 Total 572871194146.351533.34580.062217

Lietava

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
17Tomas SkardziusGuard81303560.0020.022100.0100
10Laisvunas RiskusForward460022100.0010.0000150
18Ramunas InokaitisGuard332000011100.0000031
23Konstantinas SmirnovasGuard1120011100.03837.5000203
7Egidijus BerteskaGuard64212450.0040.02450.0132
33Edvardas KazlauskasCenter24011333.3000000311
13Deividas MarkeviciusGuard302107977.85862.511100.0112
3Andrius AnciulisGuard6000010.02366.7000000
 Total 702282162564.0112740.75771.49139