Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Alytus Senior vs Kaunas Senior

CLKL Senior January 23, 2022 - 9:00 am
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234TOutcome
Alytus Senior1633517676Win
Kaunas Senior1117344848Loss

Alytus Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
1Edgaras BudzinauskasGuard0101000000000010
9Darius VenysForward101014944.40002366.7100
10Giedrius JucysForward2110081080.01425.022100.0100
13Audrius VasiliauskasGuard172004666.73837.5000021
15Derrick JohnsonForward-Center1000044100.000022100.0000
24Vaidotas LydekaForward93023475.01333.3010.0300
25Liudas SvirskasGuard97013650.011100.0000160
 Total 761505263966.761637.56875.0691

Kaunas Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
10Rolandas ValeisaGuard-Forward122003475.02450.0000020
11Ramunas InokaitisGuard1010000022100.044100.0010
17Remigijus MasysGuard122003475.02450.0000020
45Audrius VerbickasForward143003742.92728.62366.7210
71Edmundas AleknaviciusGuard0000020.0010.0000000
 Total 4880091752.981844.46785.7260