Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Alytus Senior vs Lituanica Senior

CLKL Senior February 2, 2020 - 10:20 am
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Alytus Senior1235445757
Lituanica Senior1537547777

Alytus Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
1Edvinas BadzineviciusGuard0000000000000000
9Darius VenysForward1340051145.51714.3000130
10Giedrius JucysForward1010001520.02633.322100.0280
13Audrius VasiliauskasGuard105011520.02825.02366.7140
15Derrick JohnsonForward-Center164005771.42728.6000040
21Mantas PagalysForward51002540.00001250.0010
24Vaidotas LydekaForward310001616.7020.02540.0550
45Tomas RimkusForward0400000010.0000130
69Donatas SabaliauskasGuard0000000010.0000000
Aurimas SpucysForward0001000000000000
 Total 573802153938.573221.971258.310280

Lituanica Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
8Paulius RauckinasGuard107103650.01333.31250.0070
10Andrius PauliusGuard0010000000000000
11Justinas RiskusCenter1050051145.5000010.0140
12Steve BendoraitisForward57202728.60001250.0160
18Derek MolisGuard-Forward196203475.041040.011100.0150
30Mike McnicholsGuard910000000033100.0100
45Walter NeimantasCenter84104850.0000000220
55Tomas ZubinasForward0200000000000020
Ed BendoraitisForward1670051050.0030.066100.0160
 Total 773970224647.851631.3121580.07320