Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Alytus Senior vs Kaunas Senior

CLKL Senior October 3, 2021 - 9:00 am
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Alytus Senior2142496161
Kaunas Senior1144628181

Alytus Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
10Giedrius JucysForward10000000000000000
13Audrius VasiliauskasGuard9000000000000000
15Derrick JohnsonForward-Center11000000000000000
24Vaidotas LydekaForward17000000000000000
69Donatas SabaliauskasGuard2000000000000000
25L SvirskasGuard12000000000000000
 Total 61000000000000000

Kaunas Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
10Rolandas ValeisaGuard-Forward14000000000000000
11Ramunas InokaitisGuard8000000000000000
17Evaldas JacunskasForward23000000000000000
17Remigijus MasysGuard0000000000000000
34Laurynas InokaitisForward21000000000000000
45Audrius VerbickasForward15000000000000000
 Total 81000000000000000