Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 18th CLKL Season!

Alytus Senior vs Kaunas Senior

CLKL Senior October 3, 2021 - 9:00 am
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234TOutcome
Alytus Senior2142496161Loss
Kaunas Senior1144628181Win

Alytus Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
10Giedrius Jucys Forward1000051050.0030.0000000
13Audrius Vasiliauskas Guard9000040.03742.9000000
15Derrick Johnson Forward-Center110003933.311100.022100.0000
24Vaidotas Lydeka Forward170003560.033100.02633.3000
69Donatas SabaliauskasGuard20001333.3000000000
25Liudas Svirskas Guard120003650.022100.0000000
 Total 61000153740.591656.34850.0000

Kaunas Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
10Rolandas Valeisa Guard-Forward145011425.03560.03650.0230
11Ramunas Inokaitis Guard84012450.01250.01250.0220
17Evaldas Jacunskas Forward231002101566.7030.03650.0461
17Remigijus MasysGuard0500020.0100000050
34Laurynas Inokaitis Forward216005862.53742.922100.0150
45Audrius Verbickas Forward158014850.02366.71250.0260
 Total 813805224153.7102050.0101855.611271