Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Alytus Senior vs Kaunas Senior

CLKL Senior November 24, 2019 - 11:40 am
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club1234T
Alytus Senior1336557171
Kaunas Senior2745609191

Alytus Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
1Edvinas BadzineviciusGuard220011100.0000000020
9Darius VenysForward162103560.022100.044100.0110
10Giedrius JucysForward15141077100.0020.01425.0680
13Audrius VasiliauskasGuard205203742.941233.32450.0050
15Derrick JohnsonForward-Center163014850.02450.022100.0030
21Mantas PagalysForward25001520.0000000410
 Total 713141193357.682040.091464.311200

Kaunas Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
7Aivaras MajusGuard960033100.0030.033100.0150
10Rolandas ValeisaGuard-Forward1450011100.04666.7000140
11Ramunas InokaitisGuard64200002540.0000130
13Tautvydas TarasovasForward-Center3100010.011100.0020.0010
18Tomas RekstysForward2681081172.72633.34666.7260
45Audrius VerbickasForward267005771.44944.444100.0160
14Sigitas KazlauskasCenter760133100.00001250.0150
 Total 913731202676.9133043.3121770.67300