Breaking news
  1. Welcome to the 17th CLKL Season!

Kaunas Senior vs Altum Senior

CLKL Senior October 27, 2019 - 9:00 am
Lithuanian World Center

Results

Club234T
Kaunas Senior40577272
Altum Senior19253838

Kaunas Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
7Aivaras MajusGuard10111055100.0010.0030.0470
9Robertas PaulauskasGuard640133100.0020.0000040
13Tautvydas TarasovasForward-Center1041022100.02728.6000040
17Remigijus MasysGuard572111100.0010.03475.0430
18Tomas RekstysForward2950181266.74757.111100.0230
45Audrius VerbickasForward127004850.01425.011100.0160
 Total 723843233174.272231.85955.611270

Altum Senior

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO
1Giedrius IndrusaitisForward-Center44002540.0010.0000220
7Gedas KunciusGuard73002366.71250.0000120
10Mantas PetniunasGuard3000010.01333.3000000
11Bill PodbonyGuard720022100.011100.022100.0020
13Renaldas BudrysGuard43002450.0000000120
15Arvydas MikalainisGuard53002540.0040.01250.0210
17Renatas ZinisForward-Center89004850.00002540.0270
22Svajunas AugysGuard0600020.0010.0000060
 Total 383000143046.731225.05955.68220